Наши медалисты

Золотая медаль «За особые успехи в учении»

1979

Э. Абдулаева

Т. Бавыкина

А. Игнатченко

С. Мазур

Н. Меньшикова

1980

И. Алябьева

В. Семернина

1981

Л.А. Гостищева

Е.Н. Леонтьева

1982

И.Л. Конторина

Н.М. Кузьмина

Т.И. Пущаева

М.Н. Солодянкина

1983

И.П. Волобуева

И.Н. Гордеев

Н.Н. Деревлев

1984

С.П. Алехина

И.В. Буймистр

И.Г. Пелипчук

1986

С.Н. Бессонова

И.А. Глайборода

С.А. Коротченко

И.М. Котельга

Р.В. Лагутина

С.Е. Павлова

С.А. Парамонова

О.И. Съедина

Е.И. Твердохлеб

1987

С.П. Смердова

1988

И.В. Бутикова

О.Н. Махнатеева

Ю.А. Николаева

Т.В. Шестопалова

1989

Т.М. Дударева

И.А. Ковалева

1990

Т.Н. Шумова

1992

М.Л. Безродная

1995

Н.В. Лавренова

1996

А.С. Говорущенко

К.И. Машаров

1997

Ю.А. Дятлова

1998

Д.О. Бутяев

1999

Ю.В. Каменева

Е.А. Лопатко

Ж.В. Овчарова

Н.Н. Симоненко

2000

Т.С. Береговая

2006

П.О. Корякин

2012

А.С. Кулёва

А.Ю. Лазарева

И.В. Павлова

2013

Е.П. Александрова

В.К. Минка

2014

В.В. Бакуменко

Д.О. Королихина

Ю.А. Щеглова

 

2015

Г.Н. Бабалиева

И.С. Зернов

М.А. Карими

Ю.В. Ковалевская

Т.С. Кулева

Е.В. Новакова

Д.А. Терновая

2016

Г.О. Алцыбеев

Я.Д. Иващенко

И.Н. Кара

Е.А. Кисляковская

Л.В. Наумова

Д.В. Татар

К.Р. Тверскова

2017

Е.Д. Бондарева

В.А. Краснопольская

Е.Э. Петрова

К.И. Половинка

В.И. Чепурная

2018

О.О. Алцыбеева

Н.Н. Гончарова

О.С. Зайковская

А.Б. Зинкова

Н.С. Коротченко

А.В. Лебедева

Р.А. Мильшин

Д.С. Охотникова

В.С. Семенко

2019

Шувалова Екатерина Олеговна

2020

Кисилева Татьяна

Кузнецова Татьяна

Крупенникова Кристина

Чеховская Олеся

Серебряная медаль «За особые успехи в учении»

1979

Д. Ткачев

1987

Е.В. Даньшина

Л.В. Полуэктова

А.С. Федоровская

1989

Е.Н. Коваленко

Т. Леонтьева

1990

Н.В. Герасимова

И.П. Гречихина

С.Н. Еренкова

С.А. Корнейчук

Т.Н. Савченко

Н.Н. Федоровская

1991

А.В. Кузнецова

Н.И. Пущаева

1992

О.С. Колпакова

Л.А. Черняева

1993

А.В. Пуганов

1995

С.И. Ефанов

Н.В. Кравченко

О.В. Сафронова

С.В. Татаренко

1996

С.В. Клепиков

И.И. Кудинова

Е.И. Сурженко

1997

Ю.И. Беседина

Ю.В. Луценко

М.А. Полякова

1999

В.Н. Гринько

Е.С. Посохов

Е.А. Свинаренко

2000

Д.А.Черняева

2002

О.В. Богачева

Н.В. Бондарева

А.Е. Кондратьев

Н.Ю. Кондратьева

А.Н. Косарева

2003

С.Н. Бабынин

А.В. Горбанев

О.Н. Гринько

М.А. Дятлова

Е.Ю. Струкова

И.А. Шамрай

2004

Д.И. Тесленко

2006

А.И. Машарова

2007

Ю.С. Идунова

2012

Н.С. Аверкин

2013

В.В. Ефимова

И.С. Иванова

Контактная информация

Телефон/факс: 8(4722) 21-15-55.

E-mailschool11@beluo31.ru

Информация

Он-лайн

•Сейчас• •46 гостей• •онлайн•

Счетчик посещений

•Пользователи• : 30255
•Статьи• : 1020
•Ссылки• : 21
•Просмотры материалов• : 1476016

Полезные ссылки

•Баннер•
•Баннер•
•Баннер•
•Баннер•
•Баннер•
•Баннер•
•Баннер•

Кванториум

Экология в цифрах

Количество просмотров: 107

TIMSS-2015

Вести БелГУ

zoofirma.ru